Homepage > List of all species


CN: 普通鸕鶿, VI: Cốc đế, UA: Баклан великий, TR: Büyük karabatak, TH: นกกาน้ำใหญ่, TA: பெரிய நீர்க்காகம், SE: Storskarv, FI: Merimetso, SL: Kormoran, RU: Большой баклан, PT: Corvo-marinho-de-faces-brancas, PL: Kormoran zwyczajny, PN: وڈا کورمینٹ, NO: Storskarv, JA: カワウ, NL: Aalscholver, MN: Тураг гогой, MS: Burung Dendang Air, MK: Голем корморан, HU: Nagy kárókatona, LT: Didysis kormoranas, LV: Jūras krauklis, HE: קורמורן גדול, IT: Cormorano comune, IS: Dílaskarfur, ID: Kormoran besar, HR: Veliki vranac, FR: Grand Cormoran, FA: باکلان بزرگ, EO: Granda kormorano, ES: Cormorán grande, GR: Κορμοράνος, ET: Kormoran, DA: Skarv, CA: Corb marí gros, BG: Голям корморан, BE: Баклан вялікі, AZ: Böyük qarabatdaq, AR: غراب البحر, CN: 赤膀鸭, VI: Vịt cánh trắng, UA: Нерозень, TR: Boz ördek, SE: Snatterand, FI: Harmaasorsa, RU: Серая утка, PT: Frisada, PL: Krakwa, PN: گاڈوال, NO: Snadderand, KO: 알락오리, JA: オカヨシガモ, NL: Krakeend, MN: Бор нугас, MS: Itik Bemban, MK: Сива патка, HU: Kendermagos réce, LT: Pilkoji antis, LV: Pelēkā pīle, HE: ברווז אפור, IT: Canapiglia, HR: Patka kreketaljka, GR: Καπακλής, FR: Canard chipeau, FA: اردک ارده‌ای, EO: Knaranaso, ES: Ánade friso, ET: Rääkspart, DA: Knarand, CA: Ànec griset, BG: Сива патица, BE: Качка шэрая, AZ: Boz ördək, AR: بط سماري, CN: 红嘴鸥, UA: Мартин звичайний, TR: Karabaş martı, SE: Skrattmås, FI: Naurulokki, RU: Озёрная чайка, PT: Guincho-comum, PL: Mewa śmieszka, PN: کالے سر آلا گل, NO: Hettemåke, JA: ユリカモメ, NL: Kokmeeuw, MS: Burung Camar Topeng Hitam, MK: Езерски галеб, HU: Dankasirály, LT: Rudagalvis kiras, LV: Lielais ķīris, HE: שחף אגמים, IT: Gabbiano comune, IS: Hettumáfur, KO: 붉은부리갈매기, FR: Mouette rieuse, FA: کاکایی سرسیاه, EO: Ridmevo, ES: Gaviota reidora, ET: Naerukajakas, DA: Hættemåge, CA: Gavina vulgar, BG: Речна чайка, AR: نورس أسود الرأس, AF: Swartkopmeeu, VI: Burin, UA: Лежень (птах), TR: Bayağı kocagöz, SE: Tjockfot, FI: Paksujalka, RU: Авдотка, RO: Pasărea ogorului, PT: Alcaravão, PL: Kulon, PN: یوریشیائی پتھر کرلیو, NO: Triel, JA: イシチドリ, NL: Griel, MS: Burung Pasir Padang, MK: Чурулин, HU: Ugartyúk, LT: Storkulnis, KK: Тырду, IT: Occhione comune, FR: Œdicnème criard, EO: Trielo, ES: Alcaraván común, GR: Πετροτριλίδα, ET: Jämejalg, DA: Triel, CA: Torlit, BG: Турилик, BE: Аўдотка, AZ: Adi pərttəgöz, AR: كروان صحراوي, CN: 黑浮鸥, UA: Крячок чорний, TR: Kara sumru, SE: Svarttärna, FI: Mustatiira, RU: Чёрная болотная крачка, PT: Gaivina-preta, PL: Rybitwa czarna, PN: کالی ٹرن, NO: Svartterne, JA: ハシグロクロハラアジサシ, NL: Zwarte stern, MK: Црна рибарка, HU: Kormos szerkő, LT: Juodoji žuvėdra, HE: מרומית שחורה, IT: Mignattino, IS: Kolþerna, FR: Guifette noire, EO: Nigra ŝterno, ES: Fumarel común, ET: Mustviires, DA: Sortterne, CA: Fumarell negre, BG: Черна рибарка, AR: خطاف أسود, AF: Swartsterretjie, CN: 欧夜鹰, UA: Дрімлюга, TR: Çobanaldatan, SE: Nattskärra, FI: Kehrääjä, SL: Podhujka, RU: Козодой, PT: Noitibó-da-europa, PL: Lelek zwyczajny, NO: Nattravn, JA: ヨーロッパヨタカ, NL: Nachtzwaluw, MK: Европска ноќна ластовица, HU: Európai lappantyú, LT: Lėlys, IT: Succiacapre, FR: Engoulevent d'Europe, FA: شبگرد, EO: Kaprimulgo, ES: Chotacabras gris, GR: Γιδοβύζι, ET: Öösorr, DA: Natravn, CA: Enganyapastors, BG: Козодой, BE: Звычайны ляляк, AR: سبد أوروبي, AF: Europese naguil, CN: 白尾鹞, UA: Лунь польовий, TR: Gökçe tuygun, TH: เหยี่ยวทุ่งแถบเหนือ, SE: Blå kärrhök, FI: Sinisuohaukka, SL: Pepelasti lunj, RU: Полевой лунь, PT: Tartaranhão-azulado, PL: Błotniak zbożowy, PN: اتلا ہیریئر, NO: Myrhauk, JA: ハイイロチュウヒ, NL: Blauwe kiekendief, MN: Саарал хулд, MS: Burung Lang Sayap Hitam, MK: Полска еја, HU: Kékes rétihéja, LT: Javinė lingė, LV: Lauku lija, IT: Albanella reale, HR: Eja strnjarica, KO: 잿빛개구리매, FR: Busard Saint-Martin, FA: سنقر خاکستری, EO: Blua cirkuo, ES: Aguilucho pálido, GR: Βαλτόκιρκος, ET: Välja-loorkull, DA: Blå kærhøg, CA: Arpella pàl·lida, BG: Полски блатар, BE: Палявы лунь, AR: مرزة الدجاج, CN: 大麻鳽, VI: Vạc rạ, UA: Бугай (птах), TR: Bayağı balaban, TH: นกยางแดงใหญ่, SE: Rördrom, FI: Kaulushaikara, RU: Большая выпь, RO: Buhai de baltă, PT: Abetouro-comum, PL: Bąk zwyczajny, PN: وڈا بٹرن, NO: Rørdrum, JA: サンカノゴイ, NL: Roerdomp, MN: Усны бухшувуу, MS: Burung Puchong Danau, MK: Голем воден бик, HU: Bölömbika, LT: Didysis baublys, LV: Lielais dumpis, KK: Әупілдек, HE: אנפה מסורטטת גדולה, IT: Tarabuso, HR: Bukavac nebogled, FR: Butor étoilé, EO: Granda botaŭro, ES: Avetoro común, GR: Ήταυρος, ET: Hüüp, DA: Rørdrum, CA: Bitó comú, BG: Голям воден бик, BE: Вялікі бугай, AR: واق أوراسي, AF: Grootrietreier, CN: 扇尾沙锥, UA: Баранець звичайний (птах), TR: Su çulluğu, SE: Enkelbeckasin, FI: Taivaanvuohi, RU: Бекас, RO: Becațină comună, PT: Narceja-comum, PL: Bekas kszyk, PN: عام سنائپ, NO: Enkeltbekkasin, JA: タシギ, NL: Watersnip, MN: Шөвгөн хараалж, MS: Burung Berkek Ekor Kipas, MK: Шлука бекасина, HU: Sárszalonka, LT: Perkūno oželis, LV: Mērkaziņa, IT: Beccaccino, IS: Hrossagaukur, KO: 꺅도요, FR: Bécassine des marais, EO: Ordinara galinago, ES: Agachadiza común, GR: Μπεκατσίνι, ET: Tikutaja, DA: Dobbeltbekkasin, CA: Becadell comú, BG: Средна бекасина, BE: Бакас, AR: شنقب شائع, CN: 白额燕鸥, VI: Nhàn nhỏ, UA: Крячок малий, TR: Küçük sumru, TH: นกนางนวลแกลบเล็ก, SE: Småtärna, FI: Pikkutiira, RU: Малая крачка, PT: Andorinha-do-mar-anã, PL: Rybitwa białoczelna, PN: نکا ٹرن, NO: Dvergterne, JA: コアジサシ, NL: Dwergstern, MS: Burung Camar Kecil, MK: Мала рибарка, HU: Kis csér, LV: Mazais zirinš, LT: Mažoji žuvėdra, IT: Fraticello, ID: Dara-laut kecil, HR: Mala čigra, FR: Sterne naine, EO: Malgranda ŝterno, ES: Charrancito Común, ET: Väiketiir, DA: Dvargterne, CA: Xatrac menut, BG: Белочела рибарка, BE: Крачка малая, AZ: Kiçik susüpürən, AR: خرشنة صغيرة, AF: Kleinsterretjie, CN: 縱紋腹小鴞, UA: Сич хатній, TR: Kukumav, SE: Minervauggla, FI: Minervanpöllö, SR: Кукумавка, SL: Čuk, RU: Домовый сыч, RO: Cucuvea, PT: Mocho-galego, PL: Pójdźka zwyczajna, NO: Kirkeugle, JA: コキンメフクロウ, NL: Steenuil, MN: Хотны бүгээхэй, MK: Кукумјавка, HU: Kuvik, LT: Pelėdikė, LV: Mājas apogs, KK: Байғыз, HE: כוס החורבות, IT: Civetta, HR: Sivi ćuk, KO: 금눈쇠올빼미, FR: Chevêche d'Athéna, FA: بوف کوچک, EO: Noktuo, ES: Mochuelo europeo, GR: Μικρή Κουκουβάγια, ET: Kivikakk, DA: Kirkeugle, CA: Mussol comú, BG: Домашна кукумявка, BE: Дамавы сыч, AZ: Dam xarabaçılı, AR: بومة أم قويق, CN: 星鴉, UA: Горіхівка (птах), TR: Göknar kargası, SE: Nötkråka, FI: Pähkinähakki, RU: Кедровка, PT: Quebra Nozes, PL: Orzechówka zwyczajna, PN: دھبیانوالا گری توڑنا, NO: Nøttekråke, KO: 잣까마귀, JA: ホシガラス, NL: Notenkraker (Europese vogel), MN: Бидэрт самарчшаазгай, MK: Лешникарка, HU: Fenyőszajkó, LT: Riešutinė, LV: Riekstrozis, KK: Самыркеш, IT: Nocciolaia, HI: कपोत, FR: Cassenoix moucheté, FA: فندق‌شکن (پرنده), EO: Nuksrompulo, ES: Cascanueces común, GR: Καρυοθραύστης (πτηνό), ET: Mänsak, DA: Nøddekrige, CA: Trencanous, BG: Сокерица, BE: Арэхаўка, CN: 鹤鹬, VI: Choắt chân đỏ, TR: Kara kızılbacak, SE: Svartsnäppa, FI: Mustaviklo, RU: Щёголь (птица), RO: Fluierar negru, PT: Perna-vermelha-escuro, PL: Brodziec śniady, PN: تبعیاں آلا رتا شینک, NO: Sotsnipe, JA: ツルシギ, NL: Zwarte ruiter (vogel), MN: Хар хөгчүү, MS: Burung Kedidi Bintik, MK: Дамчеста тринга, HU: Füstös cankó, LT: Tamsusis tilvikas, HE: ביצנית אדומת רגל, IT: Totano moro, FR: Chevalier arlequin, EO: Malhela tringo, ES: Archibebe Oscuro, GR: Μαυρότρυγγας, DA: Sortklire, CA: Gamba roja pintada, BG: Голям червенокрак водобегач, AR: طيطوي أحمر الساق أرقط, AF: Gevlekte rooipootruiter, CN: 海鸥, UA: Мартин сизий, TR: Küçük gümüş martı, SE: Fiskmås, FI: Kalalokki, RU: Сизая чайка, PT: Gaivota-parda, PL: Mewa siwa, PN: عام گل, NO: Fiskemåke, JA: カモメ, NL: Stormmeeuw, MN: Үүлэн цахлай, MK: Обичен галеб, HU: Viharsirály, LT: Paprastasis kiras, IT: Gavina, HR: Burni galeb, KO: 갈매기, FR: Goéland cendré, EO: Griza mevo, ES: Gaviota cana, ET: Kalakajakas, DA: Stormmåge, CA: Gavina cendrosa, BG: Чайка буревестница, BE: Чайка шызая, AR: نورس شائع, CN: 白腰杓鹬, UA: Кульон великий, TR: Bayağı kervan çulluğu, SE: Storspov, FI: Kuovi, RU: Большой кроншнеп, PT: Maçarico-real, PL: Kulik wielki, PN: یوریشیائی کرلیو, NO: Storspove, JA: ダイシャクシギ, NL: Wulp, MS: Burung Kedidi Kendi, MK: Мала српоклуна шлука, HU: Nagy póling, LT: Didžioji kuolinga, IT: Chiurlo maggiore, ID: Gajahan erasia, FR: Courlis cendré, FA: گیلان‌شاه معمولی, EO: Granda kurlo, ES: Zarapito real, GR: Τουρλίδα (πτηνό), ET: Suurkoovitaja, DA: Storspove, CA: Becut, BG: Голям свирец, BE: Вялікі кулон, AR: كروان الماء, AF: Grootwulp, CN: 美洲紅鸛, VI: Hồng hạc Mỹ, TR: Karayip flamingosu, SE: Karibisk flamingo, RU: Красный фламинго, PT: Flamingo-americano, PL: Flaming karmazynowy, PN: امریکی فلیمنگو, JA: ベニイロフラミンゴ, NL: Rode flamingo, MS: Burung Flamingo Besar, HU: Karibi flamingó, LT: Karibų flamingas, HE: פלמינגו אמריקני, IT: Fenicottero rosso, HU: Rózsás flamingó, HR: Karipski plamenac, KO: 분홍홍학, GR: Φοινικόπτερο, FR: Flamant des Caraïbes, FA: فلامینگوی آمریکایی, EO: Ruĝa flamengo, ES: Flamenco Común, ET: Flamingo, DA: Flamingo, CA: Flamenc del Carib, AZ: Qırmızı qızılqaz, AR: نحام الكاريبي, CN: 骨顶鸡, VI: Sâm cầm, UA: Лиска (птах), TR: Sakarmeke, SE: Sothöna, FI: Nokikana, RU: Лысуха, PT: Galeirão-comum, PL: Łyska, PN: کوٹ, NO: Sothøne, JA: オオバン, NL: Meerkoet, MN: Халзан түнжүү, MS: Burung Pangling Hitam, MK: Лиска, HU: Szárcsa (madár), LT: Laukys, LV: Laucis, KK: Қасқалдақ, HE: אגמית מצויה, IT: Folaga, FR: Foulque macroule, FA: چنگر اوراسیایی, EO: Nigra fuliko, ES: Focha común, GR: Φαλαρίδα, ET: Lauk (lind), DA: Blishøne, CA: Fotja, BG: Лиска, BE: Лысуха, AZ: Adi qaşqaldaq, AR: غر أوراسي, CN: 黑尾塍鹬, VI: Choắt mỏ nhác, UA: Великий грицик, TR: Çamur çulluğu, SE: Rödspov, FI: Mustapyrstökuiri, RU: Большой веретенник, PT: Maçarico-de-bico-direito, PL: Rycyk, PN: کالی پچھ آلا گاڈوٹ, NO: Svarthalespove, JA: オグロシギ, NL: Grutto, MN: Морин цууцал, MS: Burung Kedidi Ekor Hitam, MK: Црноопашна блатарка, HU: Nagy goda, LT: Griciukas, IT: Pittima reale, IS: Jaðrakan, ID: Biru-laut ekor-hitam, FR: Barge à queue noire, FA: گیلان‌شاه بال‌سفید, EO: Nigravosta limozo, ES: Aguja colinegra, ET: Mustsaba-vigle, DA: Stor kobbersneppe, CA: Tètol cuanegre, BG: Черноопашат крайбрежен бекас, BE: Вераценнік вялікі, AR: بقويقة سوداء الذيل, AF: Swartstertgriet, CN: 黑鹳, VI: Hạc đen, UA: Лелека чорний, TR: Kara leylek, SE: Svart stork, FI: Mustahaikara, SR: Црна рода, SL: Črna štorklja, RU: Чёрный аист, RO: Barza neagră, PT: Cegonha-preta, PL: Bocian czarny, PN: کالا لمڈھینگ, NO: Svartstork, JA: ナベコウ, NL: Zwarte ooievaar, MN: Хар өрөвтас, MK: Црн штрк, HU: Fekete gólya, LT: Juodasis gandras, LV: Melnais stārķis, KK: Қара дегелек, HE: חסידה שחורה, IT: Cicogna nera, HR: Crna roda, KO: 먹황새, FR: Cigogne noire, FA: لک‌لک سیاه, EO: Nigra cikonio, ES: Cigüeña negra, GR: Μαυροπελαργός, ET: Must-toonekurg, CA: Cigonya negra, BG: Черен щъркел, BE: Чорны бусел, AZ: Qara leylək, AR: لقلق أسود, AF: Grootswartooievaar, CN: 雀鹰, VI: Cắt hỏa mai, UA: Яструб малий, TR: Bayağı atmaca, SE: Sparvhök, FI: Varpushaukka, SL: Skobec, RU: Ястреб-перепелятник, PT: Gavião-da-europa, PL: Krogulec zwyczajny, PN: چڑیمار, NO: Spurvehauk, JA: ハイタカ, NL: Sperwer (roofvogel), MK: Јастреб врапчар, HU: Karvaly, LT: Paukštvanagis, LV: Zvirbuļu vanags, KK: Қырғи, HE: נץ מצוי, IT: Sparviero eurasiatico, HR: Obični kobac, KO: 새매, FR: Épervier d'Europe, FA: قرقی, EO: Nizo, ES: Gavilán, GR: Ξεφτέρι, ET: Raudkull, DA: Spurvehøg, CA: Esparver vulgar, BG: Малък ястреб, BE: Ястраб-перапёлачнік, AZ: Bildirçinçalan, AR: باشق أوراسي, CN: 黑頸鸊鷉, VI: Le hôi cổ đen, UA: Пірникоза чорношия, TR: Kara boyunlu batağan, TH: นกเป็ดผีคอดำ, SE: Svarthalsad dopping, FI: Mustakaulauikku, RU: Черношейная поганка, PT: Mergulhão-de-pescoço-preto, PL: Perkoz zausznik, PN: کالی تون آلا گریب, NO: Svarthalsdykker, JA: ハジロカイツブリ, NL: Geoorde fuut, MN: Халтар шунгуур, MK: Големо штипче, HU: Feketenyakú vöcsök, LT: Juodakaklis kragas, IT: Svasso piccolo, FR: Grèbe à cou noir, FA: کشیم گردن‌سیاه, EO: Nigrakola grebo, ES: Zampullín cuellinegro, GR: Μαυροβουτηχτάρι, ET: Mustkael-pütt, DA: Sorthalset lappedykker, CA: Cabussó collnegre, BG: Черноврат гмурец, AR: غطاس أسود الرقبة, AF: Swartnekdobbertjie, CN: 灰林鸮, VI: Hù nivicon, UA: Сова сіра, TR: Alaca baykuş, SE: Kattuggla, FI: Lehtopöllö, SL: Lesna sova, RU: Серая неясыть, RO: Huhurez-mic, PT: Aluco, PL: Puszczyk zwyczajny, NO: Kattugle, JA: モリフクロウ, NL: Bosuil, MK: Планинска улулајка, HU: Macskabagoly, LT: Naminė pelėda, LV: Meža pūce, HE: לילית מצויה, IT: Allocco, ID: Burung hantu cokelat, KO: 올빼미, FR: Chouette hulotte, FA: جغد جنگلی, EO: Arbarstrigo, ES: Cárabo común, ET: Kodukakk, DA: Natugle, CA: Gamarús, BG: Горска улулица, BE: Шэрая кугакаўка, AZ: Adi yapalaqca, AR: البومة السمراء, CN: 歐歌鶇, UA: Дрізд співочий, TR: Öter ardıç kuşu, SE: Taltrast, FI: Laulurastas, SL: Cikovt, RU: Певчий дрозд, PT: Tordo-comum, PL: Drozd śpiewak, NO: Måltrost, JA: ウタツグミ, NL: Zanglijster, MK: Дрозд пејач, HU: Énekes rigó, LT: Strazdas giesmininkas, LV: Dziedātājstrazds, HE: קיכלי רונן, IT: Tordo bottaccio, FR: Grive musicienne, EO: Kantoturdo, ES: Zorzal común, GR: Τσίχλα, ET: Laulurästas, DA: Sangdrossel, CA: Tord comú, BG: Поен дрозд, BE: Дрозд-спявун, AZ: Oxuyan qaratoyuq, AR: سمنة مطربة, TR: Bıyıklı kamışçın, SE: Kaveldunsångare, FI: Osmankäämikerttunen, RU: Тонкоклювая камышёвка, PT: Felosa-real, PL: Tamaryszka, NL: Zwartkoprietzanger, MK: Тенкоклунест трскар, HU: Fülemülesitke, IT: Forapaglie castagnolo, HR: Crnoprugasti trstenjak, FR: Lusciniole à moustaches, FA: سسک ابرو سفید, EO: Tamarika grilbirdo, ES: Carricerín real, CA: Boscarla mostatxuda, BG: Мустакато шаварче, AR: هازجة أم شارب, CN: 红背伯劳, VI: Bách thanh lưng đỏ, UA: Сорокопуд терновий, TR: Kızıl sırtlı örümcek kuşu, SE: Törnskata, FI: Pikkulepinkäinen, SL: Rjavi srakoper, RU: Обыкновенный жулан, PT: Picanço-de-dorso-ruivo, PL: Gąsiorek, NO: Tornskate, JA: セアカモズ, NL: Grauwe klauwier, MK: Сиво свраче, HU: Tövisszúró gébics, LT: Paprastoji medšarkė, LV: Brūnā čakste, IT: Averla piccola, FR: Pie-grièche écorcheur, FA: سنگ‌چشم پشت‌سرخ, EO: Ruĝdorsa lanio, ES: Alcaudón dorsirrojo, GR: Αετομάχος, ET: Punaselg-õgija, DA: Rødrygget tornskade, CA: Capsot d'esquena roja, BG: Червеногърба сврачка, AR: دقناش أكحل, AF: Rooiruglaksman, VI: Microcarbo pygmaeus, UA: Баклан малий, TR: Küçük karabatak, SE: Dvärgskarv, FI: Pikkumerimetso, SL: Pritlikavi kormoran, RU: Малый баклан, RO: Cormoran mic, PL: Kormoran mały, NO: Dvergskarv, NL: Dwergaalscholver, MK: Мал корморан, HU: Kis kárókatona, LT: Mažasis kormoranas, HE: קורמורן גמדי, IT: Microcarbo pygmeus, FR: Cormoran pygmée, EO: Pigmea kormorano, ES: Phalacrocorax pygmeus, CA: Corb marí pigmeu, BG: Малък корморан, BE: Баклан малы, AR: غاق قزم, CN: 环颈鸻, VI: Choi choi cổ khoang, UA: Пісочник морський, TR: Akça cılıbıt, SE: Svartbent strandpipare, FI: Mustajalkatylli, SL: Beločeli deževnik, RU: Морской зуёк, RO: Prundăraș de sărătură, PT: Borrelho-de-coleira-interrompida, PL: Sieweczka morska, PN: کینٹش پلوور, NO: Hvitbrystlo, JA: シロチドリ, NL: Strandplevier, MS: Burung Rapang Pantai, MK: Морски пескар, HU: Széki lile, LT: Juodakojis kirlikas, IT: Fratino eurasiatico, ID: Cerek tilil, FR: Pluvier à collier interrompu, FA: سلیم کوچک, EO: Marborda pluvio, ES: Frailecillo blanco, DA: Hvidbrystet præstekrave, CA: Corriol camanegre, BG: Морски дъждосвирец, BE: Зуёк марскі, AR: قطقاط اسكندراني, AF: Kentse strandkiewiet, CN: 戴胜, VI: Chim re quạt, UA: Одуд, TR: İbibik, TH: นกกะรางหัวขวาน, TA: கொண்டலாத்தி, SE: Härfågel, FI: Harjalintu, SR: Пупавац, SL: Smrdokavra, RU: Удод, RO: Pupăză, PT: Poupa-eurasiática, PL: Dudek zwyczajny, PN: چک چکیرا, NO: Hærfugl, JA: ヤツガシラ, NL: Hop (vogel), MN: Өвөөлж, MS: Burung hud-hud, MK: Пупунец, HU: Búbos banka, LT: Kukutis, LV: Pupuķis, KK: Бәбісек, HE: דוכיפת, IT: Upupa, ID: Burung hud-hud, HR: Pupavac, HY: Հոպոպ, KO: 후투티, FR: Huppe fasciée, FA: هدهد, EO: Upupedoj, ES: Abubilla, GR: Τσαλαπετεινός, ET: Vaenukägu, DA: Hærfugl, BG: Папуняк, CA: Poput, BE: Удод, AZ: Şanapipik, AR: هدهد, AF: Hoephoep, CN: 黑翅长脚鹬, UA: Кулик-довгоніг, TR: Bayağı uzunbacak, TA: நெடுங்கால் உள்ளான், SE: Styltlöpare, FI: Pitkäjalka, RU: Ходулочник, PT: Pernilongo (ave), PL: Szczudłak zwyczajny, PN: کالے پراں آلا سٹلٹ, NO: Stylteløper, JA: セイタカシギ, NL: Steltkluut, MS: Burung Kedidi Kaki Panjang, MK: Долгонога шлука, HU: Gólyatöcs, LT: Kojūkas, KK: Қызылсирақ балшықшы, HE: תמירון, IT: Cavaliere d'Italia, FR: Échasse blanche, EO: Himantopo, ES: Cigüeñuela común, GR: Καλαμοκανάς, ET: Karkjalg, DA: Stylteløber, CA: Camallarga, BG: Кокилобегач, BE: Хадулачнік, AR: أبو المغازل, AF: Rooipootelsie, TR: Kara kulaklı kuyrukkakan, SE: Medelhavsstenskvätta, FI: Rusotasku, RU: Испанская каменка, PT: Chasco-ruivo, PL: Białorzytka rdzawa, NO: Middelhavssteinskvett, NL: Blonde tapuit, MK: Шпанско камењарче, HU: Déli hantmadár, IT: Monachella, HY: Սևախայտ քարաթռչնակ, FR: Traquet oreillard, FA: چکچک گوش‌سیاه, EO: Mediteranea enanto, ES: Collalba rubia, CA: Còlit ros, BG: Испанско каменарче, AR: أبلق أسود الأذن, CN: 沙䳭, TR: Boz kuyrukkakan, SE: Isabellastenskvätta, FI: Arotasku, RU: Каменка-плясунья, PL: Białorzytka płowa, NO: Isabellasteinskvett, JA: イナバヒタキ, NL: Izabeltapuit, MN: Бүжимч чогчиго, HU: Pusztai hantmadár, LT: Palšasis kūltupis, FR: Traquet isabelle, EO: Izabelenanto, ES: Collalba isabel, ET: Liiv-kivitäks, CA: Còlit pàl·lid, BG: Ориенталско каменарче, AR: أبلق أشهب, AF: Isabellaskaapwagter, CN: 云斑伯劳, TR: Alaca Örümcekkuşu, GR: Παρδαλοκεφαλάς, AR: الدغناش القطبي, SE: Masktörnskata, ES: Alcaudón Núbico, PL: Dzierzba białoczelna, HU: Álarcos gébics, IT: Averla mascherata, NL: Maskerklauwier, FR: Pie-grièche masquée, FI: Valko-otsalepinkäinen, DA: Masketornskade, CA: Capsigrany emmascarat, CN: 矶鹬, VI: Choắt nhỏ, UA: Набережник, TR: Dere düdükçünü, SE: Drillsnäppa, FI: Rantasipi, RU: Перевозчик (птица), PT: Maçarico-das-rochas, PL: Brodziec piskliwy, PN: عام ریتپائیپر, NO: Strandsnipe, JA: イソシギ, NL: Oeverloper (vogel), MN: Эгэл хайргын хөгчүү, MS: Burung Kedidi Pasir, MK: Речна тринга, HU: Billegetőcankó, LT: Krantinis tilvikas, KK: Мамырқұс, IT: Piro-piro piccolo, ID: Trinil pantai, HR: Mala prutka, FR: Chevalier guignette, EO: Blankventra tringo, ES: Andarríos chico, ET: Vihitaja, DA: Mudderklire, CA: Xivitona vulgar, BG: Късокрил кюкавец, AR: طيطوي شائع, AF: Gewone ruiter, CN: 白鹡鸰, VI: Chìa vôi trắng, UA: Плиска біла, TR: Ak kuyruksallayan, SE: Sädesärla, FI: Västäräkki, RU: Белая трясогузка, RO: Codobatură albă, PT: Alvéola-branca, PL: Pliszka siwa, NO: Linerle, JA: タイリクハクセキレイ, NL: Witte kwikstaart, MS: Burung Pipit Pelanduk, MK: Бела тресиопашка, HU: Barázdabillegető, LT: Baltoji kielė, LV: Baltā cielava, HE: נחליאלי לבן, IT: Ballerina bianca, IS: Maríuerla (fugl), ID: Kicuit putih, HY: Սպիտակ խաղտտնիկ, FR: Bergeronnette grise, FA: دم‌جنبانک سفید, EO: Blanka motacilo, ES: Lavandera blanca, GR: Ασπροσουσουράδα, ET: Linavästrik, DA: Hvid vipstjert, CA: Cuereta blanca, BG: Бяла стърчиопашка, BE: Белая сітаўка, AR: ذعرة بيضاء, CN: 青脚鹬, VI: Choắt lớn, UA: Коловодник великий, TR: Yeşilbacak, SE: Gluttsnäppa, FI: Valkoviklo, RU: Большой улит, RO: Fluierar cu picioare verzi, PT: Perna-verde-comum, PL: Kwokacz, PN: ھراشینک, NO: Gluttsnipe, JA: アオアシシギ, NL: Groenpootruiter, MS: Burung Kedidi Kaki Hijau, MK: Зеленонога тринга, HU: Szürke cankó, LV: Lielā tilbīte, LT: Žaliakojis tulikas, IT: Pantana comune, ID: Trinil kaki-hijau, GR: Πρασινοσκέλης, FR: Chevalier aboyeur, EO: Griza tringo, ES: Archibebe claro, ET: Heletilder, DA: Hvidklire, CA: Gamba verda, BG: Голям зеленокрак водобегач, BE: Уліт вялікі, AR: طيطوي أخضر الساق, AF: Groenpootruiter, CN: 黄喉蜂虎, VI: Trảu châu Âu, UA: Бджолоїдка звичайна, TR: Avrupa arı kuşu, TA: ஐரோப்பியப் பஞ்சுருட்டான், SE: Biätare, FI: Mehiläissyöjä, SR: Пчеларица, SL: Čebelar (ptič), RU: Золотистая щурка, RO: Prigoare, PT: Abelharuco-comum, PL: Żołna zwyczajna, PN: یورپی مکھی-کھانا, NO: Bieter, JA: ヨーロッパハチクイ, NL: Bijeneter, MN: Шарга балч, MK: Пчеларка, HU: Gyurgyalag, LT: Bitininkas (paukštis), LV: Bišu dzenis, HE: שרקרק מצוי, IT: Gruccione, HR: Žuta pčelarica, KO: 유럽벌잡이새, FR: Guêpier d'Europe, FA: زنبورخوار اروپایی, EO: Eŭropa abelmanĝulo, ES: Abejaruco europeo, ET: Mesilasenäpp, DA: Biæder, CA: Abellerol, BG: Обикновен пчелояд, BE: Залацістая шчурка, AZ: Qızılı qızlarquşu, AR: وروار أوروبي, AF: Europese byvreter, CN: 紅隼, VI: Cắt lưng hung, UA: Боривітер звичайний, TR: Bayağı kerkenez, TH: เหยี่ยวเคสเตรล, TA: சிற்றெழால், SE: Tornfalk, FI: Tuulihaukka, SR: Обична ветрушка, SL: Postovka, RU: Обыкновенная пустельга, PT: Peneireiro-vulgar, PL: Pustułka zwyczajna, PN: عام کیسٹرل, NO: Tårnfalk, JA: チョウゲンボウ, NL: Torenvalk, MN: Начин шонхор, MS: Burung Falko Serani, MK: Ветрушка, HU: Vörös vércse, LT: Pelėsakalis, LV: Lauku piekūns, KK: Кәдімгі күйкентай, HE: בז מצוי, IT: Gheppio, ID: Alap-alap erasia, KO: 황조롱이, FR: Faucon crécerelle, FA: دلیجه, EO: Turfalko, ES: Cernícalo vulgar, GR: Βραχοκιρκίνεζο, ET: Tuuletallaja, DA: Tårnfalk, BG: Керкенез, CA: Xoriguer comú gros, BE: Пустальга звычайная, AR: صقر الجراد, AF: Toringvalk, CN: 黑鸢, VI: Diều hâu đen, UA: Шуліка чорний, TR: Kara çaylak, TH: เหยี่ยวดำ, SE: Brun glada, FI: Haarahaukka, SR: Crna lunja, SL: Črni škarnik, RU: Чёрный коршун, RO: Gaia neagră, PT: Milhafre-preto, PL: Kania czarna, NO: Svartglente, JA: トビ, NL: Zwarte wouw, MN: Хар элээ, MS: Burung Helang Kembara Hitam, MK: Црна луња, HU: Barna kánya, LT: Juodasis peslys, LV: Melnā klija, KK: Қара кезқұйрық, HE: דיה מצויה, IT: Nibbio bruno, ID: Elang Paria, KO: 솔개, FR: Milan noir, FA: کورکور سیاه, EO: Nigra milvo, ES: Milano negro, GR: Τσίφτης, ET: Must-harksaba, DA: Sort glente, BG: Черна каня, CA: Milà negre, BE: Каршун чорны, AZ: Qara çalağan, AR: حدأة سوداء, AF: Swartwou, CN: 林䳭伯劳, VI: Bách thanh Woodchat, UA: Сорокопуд червоноголовий, TR: Kızıl başlı örümcek kuşu, SE: Rödhuvad törnskata, FI: Punapäälepinkäinen, SL: Rjavoglavi srakoper, RU: Красноголовый сорокопут, PT: Picanço-barreteiro, PL: Dzierzba rudogłowa, NO: Rødhodevarsler, NL: Roodkopklauwier, MK: Црвеноглаво свраче, HU: Vörösfejű gébics, IT: Averla capirossa, HY: Կարմրակատար շամփրուկ, FR: Pie-grièche à tête rousse, FA: سنگ‌چشم کله‌سرخ, EO: Ruĝkapa lanio, ES: Alcaudón común, ET: Punapea-õgija, DA: Rødhovedet tornskade, CA: Capsigrany, BG: Червеноглава сврачка, AR: صرد أحمر القنة, CN: 黑胸麻雀, TR: Söğüt serçesi, SE: Spansk sparv, FI: Pensasvarpunen, RU: Черногрудый воробей, PT: Pardal-espanhol, PL: Wróbel śródziemnomorski, PN: ہسپانوی چڑی, NO: Middelhavsspurv, NL: Spaanse mus, MK: Шпанско врапче, HU: Berki veréb, HE: דרור ספרדי, IT: Passera sarda, HR: Španjolski vrabac, FR: Moineau espagnol, EO: Hispana pasero, ES: Gorrión moruno, CA: Pardal de passa, BG: Испанско врабче, AR: دوري لاتيني, CN: 石雀, TR: Kaya serçesi, SE: Stensparv, FI: Kalliovarpunen, RU: Каменный воробей, PT: Pardal-francês, PL: Wróbel skalny, PN: پڑی چڑی, NO: Steinspurv, NL: Rotsmus, MN: Хадны боршуу, MK: Врапче камењарче, HU: Kövi veréb, IT: Passera lagia, HR: Vrabac kamenjar, FR: Moineau soulcie, EO: Rokpasero, ES: Gorrión chillón, DA: Stenspurv, CA: Pardal roquer, BG: Скално врабче, CN: 灰喜鹊, SE: Blåskata, FI: Siniharakka, RU: Голубая сорока, PT: Pega-azul, PL: Sroka błękitna, PN: کاسنی پرا سیانا کاں, JA: オナガ, NL: Aziatische blauwe ekster, NO: Blaskjare, MN: Цэнхэр цанцаахай, HU: Kék szarka, LV: Zilspārnu žagata, KO: 물까치, IT: Gazza azzurra, FR: Pie bleue, EO: Blua pigo, ES: Rabilargo, DA: Blaskade, CA: Garsa blava, TR: Bahçe kiraz kuşu, SE: Häcksparv, FI: Pensassirkku, RU: Огородная овсянка, RO: Presură bărboasă, PT: Escrevedeira-de-garganta-preta, PL: Cierlik, JA: ノドグロアオジ, NO: Hekkspurv, NL: Cirlgors, MK: Црногрла стрнарка, HU: Sövénysármány, LT: Vakarinė starta, IT: Zigolo nero, FR: Bruant zizi, FA: زردپره گلوسیاه, EO: Heĝemberizo, ES: Escribano soteño, DA: Gærdeværling, CA: Gratapalles, BG: Зеленогуша овесарка, AR: درسة سوداء اللون, CN: 西域兀鹫, UA: Сип білоголовий, TR: Kızıl akbaba, SE: Gåsgam, FI: Hanhikorppikotka, SR: Белоглави суп, SL: Beloglavi jastreb, RU: Белоголовый сип, RO: Vulturul pleșuv sur, PT: Abutre-fouveiro, PL: Sęp płowy, PN: گرفون گدھ, NO: Gåsegribb, JA: シロエリハゲワシ, NL: Vale gier, MN: Ухаа хажир, MK: Белоглав мршојадец, HU: Fakó keselyű, LT: Palšasis grifas, KK: Ақбас құмай, HE: נשר מקראי, LV: Baltgalvas grifs, IT: Grifone, HR: Bjeloglavi sup, FR: Vautour fauve, EO: Ansergrifo, ET: Kaeluskotkas, ES: Buitre leonado, GR: Όρνιο, DA: Gasegrib, CA: Voltor comú, BG: Белоглав лешояд, BE: Сіп белагаловы, AZ: Ağbaş kərkəs, AR: نسر أسمر, CN: 秃鹫 (物种), VI: Đại bàng đầu trọc, UA: Гриф чорний, TR: Kara akbaba, TH: แร้งดำหิมาลัย, SE: Grågam, FI: Munkkikorppikotka, SL: Rjavi jastreb, RU: Чёрный гриф, RO: Vulturul pleșuv negru, PT: Abutre-preto, PL: Sęp kasztanowaty, PN: سنرس گدھ, NO: Munkegribb, JA: クロハゲワシ, NL: Monniksgier, MN: Тас, MS: Hering Hitam, MK: Црн мршојадец, HU: Barátkeselyű, KK: Тазқара, HE: עזנייה שחורה, LV: Melnais grifs Astor Aztore, IT: Avvoltoio monaco, ID: Hering-hitam erasia, HR: Sup starješina, KO: 독수리, FR: Vautour moine, FA: دال سیاه, EO: Monaĥvulturo, ES: Buitre negro, GR: Μαυρόγυπας, CA: Voltor negre, BG: Черен лешояд, BE: Чорны грыф, AZ: Qara kərkəs, AR: نسر رمادي, CN: 草原雕, VI: Đại bàng hung, UA: Орел степовий, TR: Bozkır kartalı, TH: อินทรีทุ่งหญ้าสเตปป์, SE: Stäppörn, FI: Arokotka, PT: Águia-das-estepes, PL: Orzeł stepowy, PN: سٹیپ عقاب, NO: Steppeørn, JA: ソウゲンワシ, NL: Steppearend, MN: Тарважи бүргэд, MS: Burung Lang Padang, HU: Pusztai sas, LT: Stepinis erelis, KK: Дала қыраны, HE: עיט ערבות, IT: Aquila delle steppe, HR: Stepski orao, FR: Aigle des steppes, FA: عقاب صحرایی, EO: Stepaglo, ES: Águila esteparia, DA: Steppeørn, CA: Àguila d'estepa, BG: Степен орел, AZ: Çöl qartalı, AR: عقاب السهوب, AF: Steppe-arend, UA: Осоїд (птах), TR: Bayağı arı şahini, SE: Bivråk, FI: Mehiläishaukka, SL: Sršenar, RU: Осоед, PT: Tartaranhão-apívoro, PL: Trzmielojad zwyczajny, NO: Vepsevåk, JA: ヨーロッパハチクマ, NL: Wespendief, MN: Балч гоорбис, MK: Осојад, HU: Darázsölyv, LT: Vapsvaėdis, KK: Аражегіш, HE: איית צרעים, IT: Falco pecchiaiolo occidentale, HR: Škanjac osaš, FR: Bondrée apivore, FA: سارگپه جنگلی, EO: Vespobuteo, ES: Abejero europeo, GR: Σφηκιάρης, ET: Herilaseviu, DA: Hvepsevåge, CA: Aligot vesper, BG: Осояд, BE: Асаед звычайны, AZ: Adi arıyeyən, AR: حوام النحل الأوربي, AF: Wespedief, CN: 小濱鷸, TR: Küçük kum kuşu, TA: கொசு உள்ளான், SE: Småsnäppa, FI: Pikkusirri, RU: Кулик-воробей, PT: Pilrito-pequeno, PL: Biegus malutki, PN: نکا سٹنٹ, NO: Dvergsnipe, JA: ヨーロッパトウネン, NL: Kleine strandloper, MS: Burung Kedidi Kecil, MK: Мал свиркач, HU: Apró partfutó, LT: Mažasis bėgikas, IT: Gambecchio comune, FR: Bécasseau minute, FA: تلیله کوچک, EO: Malgranda kalidro, ES: correlimos chico, DA: Dværgryle, CA: Territ menut, BG: Малък брегобегач, BE: Кулік-верабей, AR: دريجة صغيرة, AF: Kleinstrandloper, CN: 秃鼻乌鸦, VI: Quạ đen mũi trọc, UA: Грак, TR: Ekin kargası, SE: Råka, FI: Mustavaris, SR: Гачац, RU: Грач, RO: Cioară de semănătură, PT: Gralha-calva, PL: Gawron, PN: کاروس فروگیلیگس, NO: Kornkråke, JA: ミヤマガラス, NL: Roek, MK: Полска врана, HU: Vetési varjú, LT: Kovas (paukštis), LV: Krauķis, HE: עורב מזרע, IT: Corvo comune, IS: Bláhrafn, HR: Gačac, HY: Սերմնաքաղ, KO: 떼까마귀, FR: Corbeau freux, FA: کلاغ سیاه, EO: Frugilego, ES: Graja, GR: Χαβαρόνι, ET: Künnivares, DA: Råge, CA: Graula, BG: Посевна врана, BE: Грак, AZ: Zağca, AR: غداف شائع, AF: Roek, CN: 彩鹮, VI: Quắm đen, UA: Коровайка, TR: Bayağı aynak, TA: அன்றில், SE: Bronsibis, FI: Pronssi-iibis, RU: Каравайка, RO: Țigănuș, PT: Íbis-preto, PL: Ibis kasztanowaty, PN: گلاسی آئیبس, NO: Bronseibis, JA: ブロンズトキ, NL: Zwarte ibis, MK: Црн ибис, HU: Batla, LT: Rudasis ibis, KK: Қарабай (құс), HE: מגלן חום, IT: Mignattaio, HR: Crni ibis, FR: Ibis falcinelle, FA: اکراس شیشه‌ای, EO: Bruna ibiso, ES: Morito común, GR: Χαλκόκοτα, ET: Tõmmuiibis, CA: Capó reial, BG: Блестящ ибис, BE: Каравайка, AZ: Adi qaranaz, AR: أبو منجل المصقول, AF: Glansibis, CN: 雪鸮, VI: Cú trắng, UA: Сова біла, TR: Kar baykuşu, TA: பனி ஆந்தை, SE: Fjälluggla, FI: Tunturipöllö, SR: Снежна сова, SL: Snežna sova, RU: Белая сова, RO: Bufniță polară, PT: Coruja-das-neves, PL: Sowa śnieżna, NO: Snøugle, JA: シロフクロウ, NL: Sneeuwuil, HU: Hóbagoly, LT: Baltoji pelėda, KK: Ақ жапалақ, HE: אוח השלג, IT: Bubo scandiacus, HR: Snježna sova, FR: Harfang des neiges, FA: جغد برفی, EO: Neĝostrigo, ES: Bubo scandiacus, ET: Lumekakk, DA: Sneugle, CA: Duc blanc, BG: Полярна сова, BE: Сава белая, AZ: Qütb bayquşu, AR: بوم ثلجي, CN: 白尾海雕, VI: Đại bàng đuôi trắng, UA: Орлан-білохвіст, TR: Bayağı deniz kartalı, SE: Havsörn, FI: Merikotka, SR: Орао белорепан, SL: Belorepec, RU: Орлан-белохвост, RO: Codalb, PT: Águia-rabalva, PL: Bielik zwyczajny, PN: چٹی پوچھ آلا عقاب, NO: Havørn, JA: オジロワシ, NL: Zeearend (vogel), MN: Усны цагаан сүүлт бүргэд, MS: Burung Lang Ekor Putih, MK: Белоопашест орел, HU: Rétisas, LT: Jūrinis erelis, LV: Jūras ērglis, KK: Аққұйрықты субүркіт, HE: עיטם לבן זנב, IT: Aquila di mare dalla coda bianca, IS: Haförn, HR: Orao štekavac, KO: 흰꼬리수리, FR: Pygargue à queue blanche, FA: عقاب دریایی دم‌سفید, EO: Blankvosta maraglo, ES: Pigargo europeo, GR: Θαλασσαετός, ET: Merikotkas, DA: Havørn, CA: Pigarg europeu, BG: Морски орел, BE: Арлан-белахвост, AZ: Ağquyruq dəniz qartalı, AR: عقاب أبيض الذنب, CN: 煤山雀, VI: Sẻ ngô than, UA: Синиця чорна, TR: Çam baştankarası, SE: Svartmes, FI: Kuusitiainen, SL: Menišček, RU: Московка, PT: Chapim-carvoeiro, PL: Sosnówka (ptak), NO: Svartmeis, JA: ヒガラ, NL: Zwarte mees, MK: Елова сипка, HU: Fenyvescinege, LT: Juodoji zylė, HE: ירגזי שחור, IT: Cincia mora, FR: Mésange noire, EO: Nigra paruo, ES: Carbonero garrapinos, ET: Musttihane, DA: Sortmejse, CA: Mallerenga petita, BG: Черен синигер, AR: قرقف فحمي, CN: 蓝山雀, VI: Sẻ ngô xanh, UA: Синиця блакитна, TR: Mavi baştankara, TH: นกติ๊ดสีน้ำเงิน, SE: Blåmes, FI: Sinitiainen, SR: Плава сеница, SL: Plavček, RU: Обыкновенная лазоревка, PT: Chapim-azul, PL: Modraszka zwyczajna, NO: Blåmeis, JA: アオガラ, NL: Pimpelmees, MK: Модроглава сипка, HU: Kék cinege, LT: Mėlynoji zylė, LV: Zilzīlīte, IT: Cinciarella, ID: Burung gelatik biru, FR: Mésange bleue, FA: چرخ‌ریسک سر آبی, EO: Blua paruo, ES: Herrerillo común, ET: Sinitihane, DA: Blåmejse, CA: Mallerenga blava, BG: Син синигер, AR: قرقف أزرق, CN: 灰雁, VI: Ngỗng xám, UA: Сіра гуска, TR: Boz kaz, SE: Grågås, FI: Merihanhi, RU: Серый гусь, PT: Ganso-bravo, PL: Gęgawa, PN: سونا مگھ, NO: Grågås, JA: ハイイロガン, NL: Grauwe gans, MN: Бор галуу, MK: Дива гуска, HU: Nyári lúd, LT: Pilkoji žąsis, LV: Meža zoss, HE: אווז אפור, IT: Oca selvatica, IS: Grágæs, HR: Divlja guska, HI: ग्रेलैग हंस, GR: Σταχτόχηνα, FR: Oie cendrée, FA: غاز خاکستری, EO: Griza ansero, ES: Ánsar común, ET: Hallhani, DA: Grågås, CA: Oca vulgar, BG: Сива гъска, BE: Шэрая гусь, AZ: Boz qaz, AR: إوز أربد, CN: 柳雷鸟, UA: Куріпка біла, SE: Dalripa, FI: Riekko, RU: Белая куропатка, PT: Lagópode-escocês, PL: Pardwa mszarna, NO: Lirype, JA: カラフトライチョウ, NL: Moerassneeuwhoen, MN: Цагаан ахууна, HU: Sarki hófajd, LT: Žvyrė, LV: Baltirbe, KK: Аққұр, IT: Pernice bianca nordica, FR: Lagopède des saules, FA: باقرقره بید, EO: Lagopo, ES: Lagópodo común, ET: Rabapüü, DA: Dalrype, CA: Perdiu d'Escandinàvia, BE: Курапатка белая, VI: Chích liễu, TR: Söğütbülbülü, SE: Lövsångare, FI: Pajulintu, SL: Severni kovaček, RU: Пеночка-весничка, PT: Felosa-musical, PL: Piecuszek, NO: Løvsanger, NL: Fitis, MN: Ногоон дуучшувуу, MK: Брезов свиркач, HU: Fitiszfüzike, LT: Ankstyvoji pečialinda, HE: עלווית אפורה, IT: Luì grosso, HR: Brezov zviždak, FR: Pouillot fitis, FA: سسک بیدی, EO: Fitiso, ES: Mosquitero musical, ET: Salu-lehelind, DA: Løvsanger, CA: Mosquiter de passa, BG: Брезов певец, AR: نقشارة الصفصاف, AF: Hofsanger, CN: 黑白兀鷲, UA: Гриф Рюппеля, TA: ரூபெல் பிணந்தின்னிக் கழுகு, SE: Rüppellgam, FI: Suomukorppikotka, RU: Африканский сип, PT: Grifo-de-rüppell, PL: Sęp plamisty, PN: رپل گدھ, NO: Skjellgribb, NL: Rüppells gier, HU: Karvalykeselyű, HE: נשר דרומי, IT: Avvoltoio di Rueppell, FR: Vautour de Rüppell, EO: Rupelgipo, ES: Buitre moteado, CA: Voltor de Rüppell, AR: نسر أبقع, AF: Rüppellaasvoël, CN: 大鸨, VI: Ô tác lớn, UA: Дрохва, TR: Toy (kuş), SE: Stortrapp, FI: Isotrappi, SR: Велика дропља, RU: Дрофа, RO: Dropie, PT: Abetarda-comum, PL: Drop, PN: وڈا بسٹارڈ, NO: Stortrappe, JA: ノガン, NL: Grote trap, MN: Тоодог, MK: Голема дропла, HU: Túzok, LT: Didysis einis, KK: Дуадақ, IT: Grande otarda, KO: 느시, FR: Grande Outarde, FA: میش‌مرغ, EO: Granda otido, ES: Avutarda común, CA: Pioc salvatge, BG: Голяма дропла, BE: Дроп, AZ: Dovdaq, AR: حبارى كبرى, CN: 白眉歌鶇, UA: Дрізд білобровий, TR: Kızıl ardıç kuşu, SE: Rödvingetrast, FI: Punakylkirastas, RU: Белобровик, PT: Tordo-ruivo, PL: Droździk, NO: Rødvingetrost, JA: ワキアカツグミ, NL: Koperwiek, MK: Лисест дрозд, HU: Szőlőrigó, LT: Baltabruvis strazdas, KK: Аққабақ, IT: Tordo sassello, IS: Skógarþröstur, FR: Grive mauvis, EO: Ruĝaksela turdo, ES: Zorzal alirrojo, ET: Vainurästas, DA: Vindrossel, CA: Tord ala-roig, BG: Беловежд дрозд, AR: سمنة حمراء الجناح, CN: 短尾賊鷗, UA: Поморник короткохвостий, TR: Kutup korsan martısı, SE: Kustlabb, FI: Merikihu, RU: Короткохвостый поморник, PT: Moleiro-parasítico, PL: Wydrzyk ostrosterny, PN: پیراسائٹک جیگر, NO: Tyvjo, JA: クロトウゾクカモメ, NL: Kleine jager, MS: Burung Camar Kejar Arktik, HU: Ékfarkú halfarkas, LT: Smailiauodegis plėšikas, IT: Labbo, IS: Kjói, FR: Labbe parasite, EO: Parazita rabmevo, ES: Págalo Parásito, ET: Söödikänn, DA: Almindelig kjove, CA: Paràsit cuapunxegut, BG: Среден морелетник, AR: كركر قطبي, AF: Arktiese roofmeeu, CN: 黑腹滨鹬, VI: Dẽ trán trắng, UA: Побережник чорногрудий, TR: Kara karınlı kum kuşu, SE: Kärrsnäppa, FI: Suosirri, RU: Чернозобик, RO: Fugaci de țărm, PT: Pilrito-comum, PL: Biegus zmienny, PN: ڈنلن, NO: Myrsnipe, JA: ハマシギ, NL: Bonte strandloper, MS: Burung Kedidi Dunlin, MK: Обичен свиркач, HU: Havasi partfutó, LT: Juodkrūtis bėgikas, HE: חופית אלפינית, IT: Piovanello pancianera, IS: Lóuþræll, FR: Bécasseau variable, EO: Bunta kalidro, ES: Correlimos Común, ET: Soorüdi, DA: Almindelig ryle, CA: Territ variant, BG: Тъмногръд брегобегач, AR: دريجة ألبية, AF: Bontstrandloper, TR: Altın yağmurcun, SE: Ljungpipare, FI: Kapustarinta, RU: Золотистая ржанка, PT: Tarambola-dourada, PL: Siewka złota, PN: یورپی سنہری پلوور, NO: Heilo, JA: ヨーロッパムナグロ, NL: Goudplevier, MK: Златно блатарче, HU: Aranylile, LT: Dirvinis sėjikas, IT: Piviere dorato, IS: Heiðlóa, FR: Pluvier doré, EO: Orpluvio, ES: Chorlito dorado común, ET: Rüüt, DA: Hjejle, CA: Daurada grossa, BG: Златиста булка, BE: Залацісты сявец, AR: قطقاط ذهبي أوروبي, CN: 红喉潜鸟, UA: Гагара червоновола, TR: Kızıl gerdanlı dalgıç, SE: Smålom, FI: Kaakkuri, RU: Краснозобая гагара, RO: Cufundar mic, PT: Mobelha-pequena, PL: Nur rdzawoszyi, NO: Smålom, JA: アビ, NL: Roodkeelduiker, MK: Мал морски нуркач, HU: Északi búvár, LT: Rudakaklis naras, IT: Strolaga minore, HR: Crvenogrli plijenor, KO: 아비, FR: Plongeon catmarin, FA: غواص گلو سرخ, EO: Ruĝgorĝa kolimbo, ES: Colimbo chico, GR: Κηλιδοβούτι, ET: Punakurk-kaur, DA: Rødstrubet lom, CA: Calàbria petita, BG: Червеногуш гмуркач, AZ: Qırmızıdöş qaqar, CN: 黑喉潛鳥, UA: Гагара чорношия, TR: Kara gerdanlı dalgıç, SE: Storlom, FI: Kuikka, RU: Чернозобая гагара, RO: Cufundar polar, PT: Mobelha-árctica, PL: Nur czarnoszyi, PN: کالی تون آلا لون, NO: Storlom, JA: オオハム, NL: Parelduiker, MK: Белец (птица), HU: Sarki búvár, LT: Juodakaklis naras, IT: Strolaga mezzana, HR: Srednji plijenor, FR: Plongeon arctique, FA: غواص گلو سیاه, EO: Arkta kolimbo, ES: Colimbo ártico, GR: Λαμπροβούτι, ET: Järvekaur, DA: Sortstrubet lom, CA: Calàbria agulla, BG: Черногуш гмуркач, BE: Гагара чорнаваллёвая, AZ: Qaradöş qaqar, CN: 普通楼燕, VI: Yến thông thường, UA: Серпокрилець чорний, TR: Ebabil, TA: தரையிலான் குருவி, SE: Tornseglare, FI: Tervapääsky, SR: Црна чиопа, SL: Hudournik (ptič), RU: Чёрный стриж, PT: Andorinhão-preto, PL: Jerzyk zwyczajny, NO: Tårnseiler, JA: ヨーロッパアマツバメ, NL: Gierzwaluw, MK: Мала пиштарка, HU: Sarlósfecske, LT: Juodasis čiurlys, LV: Svīre, HE: סיס החומות, IT: Rondone, IS: Múrsvölungur, HR: Crna čiopa, FR: Martinet noir, FA: بادقپک معمولی, EO: Ordinara apuso, ES: Vencejo común, GR: Μαυροσταχτάρα, ET: Piiritaja, DA: Mursejler, CA: Falciot negre, BG: Черен бързолет, BE: Чорны свіргуль, AZ: Qara uzunqanad, AR: سمامة شائعة, AF: Europese windswael, CN: 猛鴞, UA: Сова яструбина, SE: Hökuggla, FI: Hiiripöllö, SR: Јастребача, SL: Skobčja sova, RU: Ястребиная сова, PT: Coruja-gavião, PL: Sowa jarzębata, NO: Haukugle, JA: オナガフクロウ, NL: Sperweruil, MN: Харсун бэгбаатар, HU: Karvalybagoly, LT: Raiboji pelėda, LV: Svītrainā pūce, IT: Ulula, IS: Haukugla, FR: Chouette épervière, EO: Nizostrigo, ES: Cárabo gavilán, ET: Vöötkakk, DA: Høgeugle, CA: Mussol esparverenc, BE: Сава-бярозаўка, AR: بومة الصقر, CN: 黄鹀, UA: Звичайна вівсянка, TR: Sarı kiraz kuşu, SE: Gulsparv, FI: Keltasirkku, SL: Rumeni strnad, RU: Обыкновенная овсянка, RO: Presură galbenă, PT: Escrevedeira-amarela, PL: Trznadel zwyczajny, NO: Gulspurv, JA: キアオジ, NL: Geelgors, MN: Алтан хөмрөг, MK: Жолтогрла стрнарка, HU: Citromsármány, LV: Dzeltenä stërste, LT: Geltonoji starta, IT: Zigolo giallo, FR: Bruant jaune, FA: زردپره لیمویی, EO: Flava emberizo, ES: Escribano cerillo, GR: Χρυσοτσίχλονο, ET: Talvike, DA: Gulspurv, CA: Verderola, BG: Жълта овесарка, AR: درسة صفراء, CN: 林鹬, VI: Choắt bụng xám, UA: Коловодник болотяний, TR: Orman düdükçünü, TA: பொரி உள்ளான், SE: Grönbena, FI: Liro, RU: Фифи, RO: Fluierar de mlaștină, PT: Maçarico-bastardo, PL: Łęczak, PN: لکڑی آلا ریتپائیپر, NO: Grønnstilk, JA: タカブシギ, NL: Bosruiter, MN: Шугуйн хөгчүү, MS: Burung Kedidi Sawah, MK: Шумска тринга, HU: Réti cankó, LT: Tikutis, HE: ביצנית מנומרת, IT: Piro-piro boschereccio, ID: Trinil semak, FR: Chevalier sylvain, EO: Brovtringo, ES: Andarríos bastardo, ET: Mudatilder, DA: Tinksmed, CA: Valona (ocell), BG: Малък горски водобегач, BE: Кулік-цякун, AR: طيطوي الغياط, AF: Bosruiter, SE: Kraka, SL: Siva vrana, PT: Gralha-cinzenta, PL: Wrona Wrona siwa, NL: Bonte kraai, LV: Pelēkā vārna, LT: Varna, IT: Cornacchia grigia, HU: Dolmányos varjú, FR: Corneille mantelée, FI: Varis, ET: Hallvares, ES: Corneja gris, EO: Griza korniko, DA: Grakrage, CN: 白琵鷺, VI: Cò thìa Á Âu, UA: Косар (птах), TR: Bayağı kaşıkçı, TA: கரண்டிவாயன், SE: Skedstork, FI: Kapustahaikara, RU: Обыкновенная колпица, RO: Lopătar, PT: Colhereiro-europeu, PL: Warzęcha zwyczajna, PN: یوریشیائی سپوونبل, NO: Skjestork, JA: ヘラサギ, NL: Lepelaar, MK: Чапја лажичарка, HU: Kanalasgém, LT: Girnovė, KK: Жалбағай, HE: כפן מצוי, IT: Spatola bianca, HR: Čaplja žličarka, KO: 노랑부리저어새, FR: Spatule blanche, EO: Eŭrazia plataleo, ES: Espátula común, GR: Χουλιαρομύτα, ET: Luitsnokk-iibis, DA: Skestork, CA: Becplaner, BG: Лопатарка, AZ: Ərsindimdik, AR: أبو ملعقة أبيض, AF: Lepelaar, CN: 红胸黑雁, UA: Казарка червоновола, TR: Sibirya kazı, SE: Rödhalsad gås, FI: Punakaulahanhi, RU: Краснозобая казарка, PL: Bernikla rdzawoszyja, PN: رتی چھاتی آلی گوز, NO: Rødhalsgås, JA: アオガン, NL: Roodhalsgans, HU: Vörösnyakú lúd, LT: Rudakaklė berniklė, LV: Sarkankakla zoss, KK: Қызылжемсаулы қарашақаз, IT: Oca collorosso, KO: 붉은가슴기러기, GR: Κοκκινόχηνα, FR: Bernache à cou roux, FA: عروس‌غاز, EO: Ruĝbrusta ansero, ES: Barnacla cuellirroja, ET: Punakael-lagle, CA: Oca de coll roig, BG: Червеногуша гъска, BE: Казарка чырвонаваллёвая, AZ: Qırmızıdöş qaz, AR: إوزة حمراء الصدر, AF: Rooiborsgans, CN: 烏鶇, VI: Chim hoét thông thường, UA: Чорний дрізд, TR: Karatavuk, TH: นกเดินดงสีดำ, SE: Koltrast, FI: Mustarastas, SR: Кос (птица), SL: Kos (ptič), RU: Чёрный дрозд, RO: Mierlă, PT: Melro-preto, PL: Kos zwyczajny, NO: Svarttrost, JA: クロウタドリ, NL: Merel, MK: Обичен кос, HU: Fekete rigó, LT: Juodasis strazdas, LV: Melnais mežastrazds, HE: שחרור, IT: Merlo, IS: Svartþröstur, ID: Burung sikatan hitam, HR: Kos, HY: Սև կեռնեխ, FR: Merle noir, FA: توکای سیاه, EO: Merlo, ES: Mirlo común, GR: Κοτσύφι, ET: Musträstas, DA: Solsort, CA: Merla, BG: Кос, BE: Дрозд чорны, AZ: Qara qaratoyuq, AR: شحرور, CN: 鹊鸭, VI: Vịt mắt vàng thường, UA: Гоголь (птах), TR: Altıngöz, SE: Knipa, FI: Telkkä, RU: Обыкновенный гоголь, PL: Gągoł, PN: عام سنہری اکھ, NO: Kvinand, JA: ホオジロガモ, NL: Brilduiker, MN: Алаг шунгаач, MK: Четириока патка, HU: Kerceréce, LT: Klykuolė, IT: Quattrocchi, FR: Garrot à œil d'or, FA: اردک گونه سفید, EO: Orokula klangulo, ES: Porrón osculado, ET: Sõtkas, DA: Hvinand, CA: Morell d'ulls grocs, BG: Звънарка, BE: Гогаль звычайны, AZ: Adi meşəördəyi, AR: بط ذهبي العين, CN: 花头鸺鹠, UA: Сичик-горобець, SE: Sparvuggla, FI: Varpuspöllö, SR: Мала сова, SL: Mali skovik, RU: Воробьиный сыч, PT: Mocho-pigmeu, PL: Sóweczka zwyczajna, NO: Spurveugle, JA: スズメフクロウ, NL: Dwerguil, MN: Буслаг сүлиг, HU: Európai törpekuvik, LT: Žvirblinė pelėda, IT: Civetta nana, HR: Mali ćuk, FR: Chevêchette d'Europe, EO: Paserstrigo, ES: Mochuelo chico, ET: Värbkakk, DA: Spurveugle, CA: Mussol menut, BG: Малка кукумявка, BE: Сыч вераб'іны, CN: 鬼鸮, UA: Сич волохатий, TR: Paçalı baykuş, SE: Pärluggla, FI: Helmipöllö, SR: Гаћаста кукумавка, SL: Koconogi čuk, RU: Мохноногий сыч, PL: Włochatka zwyczajna, NO: Perleugle, JA: キンメフクロウ, NL: Ruigpootuil, MN: Савагт ариан, MK: Пердувеста кукумјавка, HU: Gatyáskuvik, LT: Lututė, IT: Civetta capogrosso, HR: Planinski ćuk, HY: Թավշաոտ բու, FR: Nyctale de Tengmalm, EO: Funebra strigo, ES: Mochuelo boreal, ET: Karvasjalg-kakk, DA: Perleugle, CA: Mussol pirinenc, BG: Пернатонога кукумявка, BE: Сыч касматаногі, AZ: Tüklüayaq xarabaçıl, CN: 雉鸡, VI: Trĩ đỏ, UA: Фазан звичайний, TR: Bayağı sülün, SE: Fasan, FI: Fasaani, SR: Фазан, SL: Fazan, RU: Обыкновенный фазан, RO: Fazan, PL: Bażant zwyczajny, PN: فیزنٹ, NO: Fasan, JA: コウライキジ, NL: Fazant, MN: Гургуул, MK: Обичен фазан, HU: Fácán, LT: Fazanas, LV: Fazāns, HE: פסיון מצוי, IT: Fagiano comune, IS: Fasani, HR: Obični fazan, KO: , GR: Φασιανός, FR: Faisan de Colchide, FA: قرقاول, EO: Komuna fazano, ES: Faisán común, ET: Jahifaasan, DA: Fasan, CA: Faisà vulgar, BG: Колхидски фазан, BE: Фазан, AZ: Adi qırqovul, AR: تدرج (طائر), CN: 鹌鹑, VI: Chim cút thông thường, UA: Звичайна перепілка, TR: Bayağı bıldırcın, TA: நாட்டுக் காடை, SE: Vaktel, FI: Viiriäinen, SR: Obična prepelica, SL: Prepelica, RU: Обыкновенный перепел, RO: Prepeliță, PT: Codorniz-comum, PL: Przepiórka zwyczajna, PN: عام کوئل, NO: Vaktel, JA: ヨーロッパウズラ, NL: Kwartel, MK: Пoтполошка, HU: Fürj, LT: Putpelė, LV: Paipala, KK: Бөдене, HE: שליו נודד, IT: Quaglia comune, HR: Prepelica, HI: बड़ा बटेर, FR: Caille des blés, FA: بلدرچین معمولی, EO: Ordinara koturno, ES: Codorniz común, GR: Ορτύκι, DA: Vagtel, CA: Guatlla comuna, BG: Пъдпъдък, BE: Перапёлка звычайная, AZ: Adi bildirçin, AR: سمان, AF: Afrikaanse kwartel, CN: 大杜鹃, VI: Cu cu, UA: Зозуля звичайна, TR: Bayağı guguk, SE: Gök, FI: Käki, SL: Kukavica, RU: Обыкновенная кукушка, RO: Cuc, PT: Cuco-canoro, PL: Kukułka zwyczajna, NO: Gjøk, JA: カッコウ, NL: Koekoek (vogel), MK: Кукавица, HU: Kakukk, LT: Gegutė, LV: Dzeguze, IT: Cuculo, ID: Kangkok erasia, HR: Obična kukavica, HI: कोयल - सारंग, KO: 뻐꾸기, FR: Coucou gris, FA: فاخته, EO: Kukolo, ES: Cuco común, GR: Κούκος, ET: Kägu, DA: Gøg, CA: Cucut, BG: Обикновена кукувица, BE: Зязюля звычайная, AR: وقواق شائع, AF: Europese koekoek, CN: 普通翠鸟, VI: Bồng chanh, UA: Рибалочка, TR: Bayağı yalıçapkını, TH: นกกระเต็นน้อยธรรมดา, SE: Kungsfiskare, FI: Kuningaskalastaja, SL: Vodomec, RU: Обыкновенный зимородок, RO: Pescăruș albastru, PT: Guarda-rios-comum, PL: Zimorodek zwyczajny, PN: عام مچھی مار, NO: Isfugl, JA: カワセミ, NL: IJsvogel, MN: Нохой шогшир, MS: Burung Pekaka Cit-cit, MK: Рибарче, HU: Jégmadár, LT: Tulžys, LV: Zivju dzenītis, KK: Зымыран (құс), HE: שלדג גמדי, IT: Martin pescatore, ID: Raja-udang erasia, HR: Vodomar, KO: 물총새, FR: Martin-pêcheur d'Europe, FA: ماهی‌خورک, EO: Alciono, ES: Martín Pescador, GR: Αλκυόνη (πτηνό), ET: Jäälind, DA: Isfugl, CA: Blauet, BG: Земеродно рибарче, BE: Звычайны зімародак, AR: صياد السمك الأخضر, CN: 攀雀, VI: Phàn tước châu Âu, UA: Ремез, TR: Bayağı çulha kuşu, SE: Pungmes, FI: Pussitiainen, RU: Обыкновенный ремез, PT: Chapim-de-faces-pretas, PL: Remiz zwyczajny, NO: Pungmeis, JA: ツリスガラ, NL: Buidelmees, MK: Сипка торбарка, HU: Függőcinege, LT: Remeza, IT: Pendolino europeo, FR: Rémiz penduline, EO: Saknesta paruo, ES: Pájaro moscón europeo, ET: Kukkurtihane, DA: Pungmejse, CA: Teixidor, BG: Торбогнезд синигер, AR: قرقف البندول, CN: 鳳頭鷿鷈, VI: Chim lặn mào lớn, UA: Пірникоза велика, TR: Bahri, TH: นกเป็ดผีใหญ่, SE: Skäggdopping, FI: Silkkiuikku, SL: Čopasti ponirek, RU: Большая поганка, PT: Mergulhão-de-crista, PL: Perkoz dwuczuby, PN: وڈے تاج آلا گریب, NO: Toppdykker, JA: カンムリカイツブリ, NL: Fuut, MN: Отгот шунгуур, MK: Кокаљка, HU: Búbos vöcsök, LT: Ausuotasis kragas, LV: Cekuldūkuris, HE: טבלן מצויץ, IT: Svasso maggiore, HR: Ćubasti gnjurac, KO: 뿔논병아리, FR: Grèbe huppé, FA: کشیم بزرگ, EO: Tufgrebo, ES: Somormujo lavanco, GR: Σκουφοβουτηχτάρι, ET: Tuttpütt, DA: Toppet lappedykker, CA: Cabussó emplomallat, BG: Голям гмурец, AR: غطاس متوج, AF: Kuifkopdobbertjie, CN: 沼泽山雀, VI: Poecile palustris, TR: Bataklık baştankarası, SE: Entita, FI: Viitatiainen, SL: Močvirska sinica, RU: Черноголовая гаичка, PL: Sikora uboga, NO: Løvmeis, JA: ハシブトガラ, NL: Glanskop, MK: Мала црноглава сипка, HU: Barátcinege, LT: Paprastoji pilkoji zylė, IT: Poecile palustris, FR: Mésange nonnette, EO: Marĉoparuo, ES: Poecile palustris, ET: Salutihane, DA: Sumpmejse, BG: Лъскавоглав синигер, AR: قرقف المستنقعات, CN: 草鹭, VI: Diệc lửa, UA: Чапля руда, TR: Erguvani balıkçıl, TH: นกกระสาแดง, TA: செந்நாரை, SE: Purpurhäger, FI: Ruskohaikara, RU: Рыжая цапля, PT: Garça-vermelha, PL: Czapla purpurowa, PN: جامنی بگلا, NO: Purpurhegre, JA: ムラサキサギ, NL: Purperreiger, MN: Зээрд дэглий, MS: Burung Bangau Paya, MK: Црвена чапја, HU: Vörös gém, LT: Purpurinis garnys, LV: Rudais gārnis, KK: Жирен құтан, IT: Airone rosso, ID: Cangak merah, HR: Čaplja danguba, FR: Héron pourpré, FA: حواصیل ارغوانی, EO: Purpura ardeo, ES: Garza imperial, GR: Πορφυροτσικνιάς, ET: Purpurhaigur, DA: Purpurhejre, CA: Agró roig, BG: Червена чапла, BE: Чапля чырвоная, AR: بلشون إرجواني, AF: Rooireier, CN: 苍鹭, VI: Diệc xám, UA: Чапля сіра, TR: Gri balıkçıl, TH: นกกระสานวล, TA: சாம்பல் நாரை, SE: Gråhäger, FI: Harmaahaikara, SL: Siva čaplja, RU: Серая цапля, RO: Stârc cenușiu, PT: Garça-real-europeia, PL: Czapla siwa, PN: سرمئی بگلا, NO: Gråhegre, JA: アオサギ, NL: Blauwe reiger, MS: Burung Puchong Seriap, MK: Сива чапја, HU: Szürke gém, LT: Pilkasis garnys, LV: Zivju gārnis, KK: Көкқұтан, HE: אנפה אפורה, IT: Airone cenerino, ID: Cangak abu, HR: Siva čaplja, KO: 왜가리, FR: Héron cendré, FA: حواصیل خاکستری, EO: Griza ardeo, ES: Garza real, ET: Hallhaigur, DA: Fiskehejre, CA: Bernat pescaire, BG: Сива чапла, BE: Чапля шэрая, AZ: Boz vağ, AR: بلشون رمادي, AF: Bloureier, CN: 白鹭, VI: Cò trắng, UA: Мала біла чапля, TR: Küçük ak balıkçıl, SE: Silkeshäger, FI: Silkkihaikara, SR: Mala bela čaplja, SL: Mala bela čaplja, PT: Garça-branca-pequena, PL: Czapla nadobna, PN: نکا ایگرٹ, NO: Silkehegre, JA: コサギ, NL: Kleine zilverreiger, MS: Burung Bangau Kecil, MK: Мала бела чапја, HU: Kis kócsag, LT: Mažasis baltasis garnys, LV: Mazais baltais gārnis, KK: Кіші аққұтан, HE: לבנית קטנה, IT: Garzetta, ID: Kuntul kecil, HR: Mala bijela čaplja, FR: Aigrette garzette, FA: حواصیل کوچک, EO: Malgranda egretardeo, ES: Garceta común, ET: Siidhaigur, DA: Silkehejre, CA: Martinet blanc, BG: Малка бяла чапла, BE: Чапля белая малая, AZ: Kiçik ağ vağ, AR: بلشون أبيض صغير, AF: Kleinwitreier, RU: Малая белая цапля, RO: Ardea garzetta, CN: 普通燕鷗, VI: Nhàn, UA: Крячок річковий, TR: Bayağı sumru, SE: Fisktärna, FI: Kalatiira, RU: Речная крачка, PT: andorinha-do-mar-comum, PL: Rybitwa rzeczna, PN: عام ٹرن, NO: Makrellterne, JA: アジサシ, NL: Visdief, MN: Эгэл хараалай, MS: Burung Camar Siput, MK: Речна рибарка, HU: Küszvágó csér, LV: Upes zirinš, LT: Upinė žuvėdra, HE: שחפית ים, IT: Sterna comune, ID: Dara-laut biasa, KO: 제비갈매기, FR: Sterne pierregarin, EO: Hirunda ŝterno, ES: Charrán Común, ET: Jõgitiir, DA: Fjordterne, CA: Xatrac comú, BG: Речна рибарка, AZ: Adi susüpürən, AR: خرشنة مألوفة, AF: Gewone sterretjie, UA: Коник зелений, TR: Yeşil çekirge, SE: Grön vårtbitare, FI: Lehtohepokatti, SL: Drevesna zelenka, RU: Зелёный кузнечик, RO: Cosașul verde, PL: Pasikonik zielony, NO: Grønn løvgresshoppe, NL: Grote groene sabelsprinkhaan, HU: Zöld lombszöcske, LT: Žaliasis žiogas, FR: Grande sauterelle verte, BG: Зелен скакалец, CN: 驢蹄草, VI: Vị kim đất ẩm, UA: Калюжниця болотна, SE: Kabbleka, FI: Rentukka, RU: Калужница болотная, PL: Knieć błotna, NO: Bekkeblom, JA: リュウキンカ, NL: Gewone dotterbloem, HU: Mocsári gólyahír, LT: Pelkinė puriena, LV: Purva purene, IT: Calta palustre, IS: Hófsóley, FR: Populage des marais, ES: Calta palustre, ET: Harilik varsakabi, DA: Eng-Kabbeleje, CA: Calta, AZ: Bataqlıq sunərgizi, VI: Bọ ngựa châu Âu, SE: Bönsyrsa, RU: Богомол обыкновенный, PL: Modliszka zwyczajna, NL: Europese bidsprinkhaan, HU: Imádkozó sáska, IT: Mantide religiosa, KO: 항라사마귀, FR: Mante religieuse, ES: mantis religiosa, CA: Pregadéu, BE: Багамол звычайны, CN: 野山羊, UA: Козел звичайний, TR: Yaban keçisi, TA: காட்டு ஆடு, SE: Vildget, FI: Besoaarivuohi, SR: Дивља коза, RU: Безоаровый козёл, PT: Cabra-selvagem, PL: Koza bezoarowa, NO: Villgeit, JA: パサン, NL: Bezoargeit, MK: Дива коза, HU: Vadkecske, LT: Bezoarinis ožys, LV: Savvaļas kaza, KK: Тауешкі, HE: עז הבר, IT: Egagro, HR: Divlja koza, HY: Բեզոարյան այծ, KO: 들염소, FR: chèvre, FA: بز کوهی, ES: Cabra salvaje, GR: Αίγαγρος, CA: Cabra salvatge, BG: Безоаров козел, BE: Безааравы казёл, AZ: Bezoar keçisi, AR: ماعز بري, UA: Гекон турецький напівпалий, TR: Akdeniz sakanguru, SE: Hemidactylus frenatus, RU: Турецкий полупалый геккон, PT: Osga-turca, PL: Gekon turecki, NO: Tyrkisk halvfingergekko, NL: Europese tjitjak, HU: Török gekkó, HE: שממית הבתים, IT: Geco verrucoso, FR: gecko verruqueux gecko turc, FA: مارمولک خانگی مدیترانه‌ای, ES: Salamanquesa rosada, DA: Europæisk halvfingergekko, CA: Dragó rosat, HE: חולון החוף, SE: Vitsprötad skymningssvärmare, FI: Tyräkkikiitäjä, RU: Бражник молочайный, PL: Zmrocznik wilczomleczek, NO: Vortemelksvermer, NL: Wolfsmelkpijlstaart, HU: Kutyatejszender, LT: Karpažolinis sfinksas, IT: Sfinge dell'euforbia, FR: Sphinx de l'euphorbe, ES: Esfinge de la lechetrezna, CA: Borinot de les lletereses, SE: Gulreseda, RU: Резеда жёлтая, PL: Rezeda żółta, NO: Byreseda, NL: Wilde reseda, LV: Dzeltenā rezēda, LT: Geltonžiedė razeta, IT: Reseda comune, HU: Vadrezeda, FR: Réséda jaune, FI: Keltareseda, ES: Gualdón - Reseda amarilla - Pacífica - Sosiega-amiga, ET: Kollane reseeda, DA: Gul reseda, BG: Жълта резеда, AR: بليحاء صفراء, SE: Murödla, SR: Зидни гуштер, SL: Pozidna kuščarica, RU: Обыкновенная стенная ящерица, PT: Lagartixa-dos-muros, PL: Jaszczurka murowa, NL: Muurhagedis, HU: Fali gyík, IT: lucertola muraiola, FR: Lézard des murailles, ES: Lagartija roquera, CA: Sargantana roquera, BG: Стенен гущер, CN: 弓足梢蛛, SE: Blomkrabbspindel, FI: Kukkahämähäkki, SL: Cvetni pajek, RU: Цветочный паук, PT: aranha-caranguejo-das-flores, PL: Kwietnik (pająk), NL: Gewone kameleonspin, HU: Viráglakó karolópók, LT: Geltonasis žiedvoris, ES: Araña cangrejo, CA: Tomísid, BG: Флориколен крабов паяк, CN: 水涯狡蛛, SE: Kärrspindel, FI: Rantahämähäkki, RU: Охотник каёмчатый, PL: Bagnik przybrzeżny, NO: Myredderkopp, NL: Gerande oeverspin, HU: Szegélyes vidrapók, LT: Juostuotasis plūdvoris, FR: Dolomède des marais, ET: Hiidämblik, PL: Pomrów błękitny, HU: Kék meztelencsiga, UA: Чемериця біла, SE: Vit nysrot, FI: Valkopärskäjuuri, PL: Ciemiężyca biała, NO: Nyserot, NL: Witte nieswortel, HU: Fehér zászpa, LT: Lobelio čemerys, IT: Veratro bianco, FR: Vérâtre blanc, ET: Valge upsujuur, ES: Eléboro blanco, DA: Hvid Foldblad, CA: Veladre, AZ: Ağ asırqal,
Page:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
« previous  next » »|
Order
Pricelist | Contact

fullscreen view recommended - key F11